Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2019 14:30 Olmen U21 KSK Kasterlee B 9-2
C 19-01-2019 19:30 KVV OG Vorselaar 1ste ploeg 2B 3-2
C 19-01-2019 14:30 Olmen U17 K. SAV St. Dimpna C 1-1
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Zwaneven A 1-3
C 19-01-2019 10:00 KFC Tongerlo A Olmen U15 B 14-2
C 19-01-2019 14:15 KFC Beekhoek Sp. R Olmen U13
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U12 B K. Berg en Dal VV
C 19-01-2019 12:30 Olen United A Olmen U11
C 19-01-2019 12:30 KFC Flandria Olmen U10 A
C 19-01-2019 13:00 Olmen U10 B Verbr. Balen
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U9 A F.C. Arendonk Sport D
C 19-01-2019 09:30 FC Wezel Sport C Olmen U9 B
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U8 A K.FC Poppel A
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U8 B K.FC Poppel B
C 19-01-2019 13:00 Olmen U7 C F.C. Arendonk Sport B
C 19-01-2019 09:30 FC Wezel Sport Olmen U7 A
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U7 B K. Berg en Dal VV
C 19-01-2019 11:00 FC Wezel Sport Olmen U6 A
C 19-01-2019 12:00 Olmen U6 B KFC Ezaart Sp. B
C 18-01-2019 20:00 K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel A A-Reserven reeks J
C 12-01-2019 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. Bevel FC 2-2
C 12-01-2019 11:00 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U21 5-0
C 12-01-2019 13:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U17 0-3
C 12-01-2019 12:45 KFC Dessel Sp. C Olmen U15 A 5-2
C 12-01-2019 09:00 VV Laakdal Olmen U15 B 6-1
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 F.C. Arendonk Sport C
C 12-01-2019 13:00 Verbr. Balen B Olmen U12 A
C 12-01-2019 10:00 VV Laakdal Olmen U12 B
C 12-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U11 KFC Zammel
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U10 A K. Berg en Dal VV B
C 12-01-2019 11:10 VV Laakdal B Olmen U10 B
C 12-01-2019 13:00 K. Berg en Dal VV C Olmen U9 A
C 12-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A
C 12-01-2019 09:30 KFC Zammel A Olmen U8 A
C 12-01-2019 13:00 K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel A Olmen U8 B
C 12-01-2019 12:25 VV Laakdal A Olmen U7 B
C 12-01-2019 11:00 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U7 C
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U7 A KFC Mol
C 12-01-2019 11:00 Olmen U6 A KVV Rauw Sp.
C 11-01-2019 19:30 A-Reserven reeks J K. Retie SK A 0-2
C 05-01-2019 19:30 FC Wezel Sport 1ste ploeg 2B 3-3
C 15-12-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B White Star 0-1
C 08-12-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. Merksplas SK 2-3
C 02-12-2018 14:30 KFC Beekhoek Sp. 1ste ploeg 2B 1-0
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Olmen U21 K. Berg en Dal VV 0-7
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U17 F.C. Arendonk Sport B 6-2
C 01-12-2018 12:45 KFC Heultje A Olmen U15 A 3-0
C 01-12-2018 10:30 FC Netezonen Olmen U15 B 5-3
C 01-12-2018 14:30 K. SAV St. Dimpna D Olmen U13
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B VV Laakdal 4-2
C 01-12-2018 12:30 KSK Herentals Olmen U12 A
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U11 KFC Ezaart Sp.
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U10 A KFC Mol
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U10 B FC Netezonen
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U9 A FC Netezonen B
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U9 B FC Netezonen A
C 01-12-2018 10:00 K.FC Poppel C Olmen U8 B
C 01-12-2018 11:00 K. Immer Voort FC Olmen U8 A
C 01-12-2018 10:45 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U7 B
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U7 C KFC Mol A
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U7 A FC Wezel Sport
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Olmen U6 A KFC Ezaart Sp. A
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Olmen U6 B FC Wezel Sport
C 30-11-2018 19:30 K. Berg en Dal VV A-Reserven reeks J 0-2
C 24-11-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. SAV St. Dimpna A 1-2
C 24-11-2018 14:30 A-Reserven reeks J Minderhout VV A 5-5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse B Olmen U21 0-2
C 24-11-2018 15:00 K. Merksplas SK B Olmen U17 2-4
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Mol A 4-8
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U13 K. Berg en Dal VV B
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U12 A Wiekevorst Sp.
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A
C 24-11-2018 09:30 VC Moldavo A Olmen U11
C 24-11-2018 09:30 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U10 B
C 24-11-2018 13:00 KFC Ezaart Sp. Olmen U10 A
C 24-11-2018 11:45 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U9 B
C 24-11-2018 09:30 K. Retie SK C Olmen U9 A
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U8 B KFC De Kempen TL C
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U8 A Lierse Kempenzonen A
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U7 B Vosselaar VV D
C 24-11-2018 13:30 VV Laakdal B Olmen U7 A
C 24-11-2018 15:00 KSK Oosthoven B Olmen U7 C
C 24-11-2018 11:30 KSK Branddonk A Olmen U6 B
C 24-11-2018 09:30 KFC Mol A Olmen U6 A
C 17-11-2018 afgelast K. Vrijh. Herselt A A-Reserven reeks J
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Olmen U21 KFC Beekhoek Sp. 1-1
C 17-11-2018 19:30 KFC Antonia A 1ste ploeg 2B 0-0
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U17 KSK Oosthoven B 0-6
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U15 B VV Laakdal 1-5
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Lentezon Beerse B 5-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 VC Moldavo B Olmen U13
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U12 A KVC Booischot A
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B KFC Exc. Vorst
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Zammel Olmen U11
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U10 B K. Berg en Dal VV A
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U10 A FC Zwaneven A
C 17-11-2018 11:30 K. Berg en Dal VV B Olmen U9 A
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Zammel B
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Linda Olen A Olmen U8 A
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Linda Olen Olmen U8 A
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2019 14:30 Olmen U21 KSK Kasterlee B 9-2
C 19-01-2019 19:30 KVV OG Vorselaar 1ste ploeg 2B 3-2
C 19-01-2019 14:30 Olmen U17 K. SAV St. Dimpna C 1-1
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Zwaneven A 1-3
C 19-01-2019 10:00 KFC Tongerlo A Olmen U15 B 14-2
C 19-01-2019 14:15 KFC Beekhoek Sp. R Olmen U13
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U12 B K. Berg en Dal VV
C 19-01-2019 12:30 Olen United A Olmen U11
C 19-01-2019 12:30 KFC Flandria Olmen U10 A
C 19-01-2019 13:00 Olmen U10 B Verbr. Balen
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U9 A F.C. Arendonk Sport D
C 19-01-2019 09:30 FC Wezel Sport C Olmen U9 B
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U8 A K.FC Poppel A
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U8 B K.FC Poppel B
C 19-01-2019 13:00 Olmen U7 C F.C. Arendonk Sport B
C 19-01-2019 09:30 FC Wezel Sport Olmen U7 A
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U7 B K. Berg en Dal VV
C 19-01-2019 11:00 FC Wezel Sport Olmen U6 A
C 19-01-2019 12:00 Olmen U6 B KFC Ezaart Sp. B
C 18-01-2019 20:00 K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel A A-Reserven reeks J
C 12-01-2019 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. Bevel FC 2-2
C 12-01-2019 11:00 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U21 5-0
C 12-01-2019 13:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U17 0-3
C 12-01-2019 12:45 KFC Dessel Sp. C Olmen U15 A 5-2
C 12-01-2019 09:00 VV Laakdal Olmen U15 B 6-1
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 F.C. Arendonk Sport C
C 12-01-2019 13:00 Verbr. Balen B Olmen U12 A
C 12-01-2019 10:00 VV Laakdal Olmen U12 B
C 12-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U11 KFC Zammel
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U10 A K. Berg en Dal VV B
C 12-01-2019 11:10 VV Laakdal B Olmen U10 B
C 12-01-2019 13:00 K. Berg en Dal VV C Olmen U9 A
C 12-01-2019 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A
C 12-01-2019 09:30 KFC Zammel A Olmen U8 A
C 12-01-2019 13:00 K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel A Olmen U8 B
C 12-01-2019 12:25 VV Laakdal A Olmen U7 B
C 12-01-2019 11:00 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U7 C
C 12-01-2019 10:00 Olmen U7 A KFC Mol
C 12-01-2019 11:00 Olmen U6 A KVV Rauw Sp.
C 11-01-2019 19:30 A-Reserven reeks J K. Retie SK A 0-2
C 05-01-2019 19:30 FC Wezel Sport 1ste ploeg 2B 3-3
C 15-12-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B White Star 0-1
C 08-12-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. Merksplas SK 2-3
C 02-12-2018 14:30 KFC Beekhoek Sp. 1ste ploeg 2B 1-0
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Olmen U21 K. Berg en Dal VV 0-7
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U17 F.C. Arendonk Sport B 6-2
C 01-12-2018 12:45 KFC Heultje A Olmen U15 A 3-0
C 01-12-2018 10:30 FC Netezonen Olmen U15 B 5-3
C 01-12-2018 14:30 K. SAV St. Dimpna D Olmen U13
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B VV Laakdal 4-2
C 01-12-2018 12:30 KSK Herentals Olmen U12 A
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U11 KFC Ezaart Sp.
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U10 A KFC Mol
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Olmen U10 B FC Netezonen
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U9 A FC Netezonen B
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U9 B FC Netezonen A
C 01-12-2018 10:00 K.FC Poppel C Olmen U8 B
C 01-12-2018 11:00 K. Immer Voort FC Olmen U8 A
C 01-12-2018 10:45 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U7 B
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Olmen U7 C KFC Mol A
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Olmen U7 A FC Wezel Sport
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Olmen U6 A KFC Ezaart Sp. A
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Olmen U6 B FC Wezel Sport
C 30-11-2018 19:30 K. Berg en Dal VV A-Reserven reeks J 0-2
C 24-11-2018 19:30 1ste ploeg 2B K. SAV St. Dimpna A 1-2
C 24-11-2018 14:30 A-Reserven reeks J Minderhout VV A 5-5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse B Olmen U21 0-2
C 24-11-2018 15:00 K. Merksplas SK B Olmen U17 2-4
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Mol A 4-8
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U13 K. Berg en Dal VV B
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U12 A Wiekevorst Sp.
C 24-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A
C 24-11-2018 09:30 VC Moldavo A Olmen U11
C 24-11-2018 09:30 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U10 B
C 24-11-2018 13:00 KFC Ezaart Sp. Olmen U10 A
C 24-11-2018 11:45 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U9 B
C 24-11-2018 09:30 K. Retie SK C Olmen U9 A
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U8 B KFC De Kempen TL C
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U8 A Lierse Kempenzonen A
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U7 B Vosselaar VV D
C 24-11-2018 13:30 VV Laakdal B Olmen U7 A
C 24-11-2018 15:00 KSK Oosthoven B Olmen U7 C
C 24-11-2018 11:30 KSK Branddonk A Olmen U6 B
C 24-11-2018 09:30 KFC Mol A Olmen U6 A
C 17-11-2018 afgelast K. Vrijh. Herselt A A-Reserven reeks J
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Olmen U21 KFC Beekhoek Sp. 1-1
C 17-11-2018 19:30 KFC Antonia A 1ste ploeg 2B 0-0
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U17 KSK Oosthoven B 0-6
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U15 B VV Laakdal 1-5
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Lentezon Beerse B 5-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 VC Moldavo B Olmen U13
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U12 A KVC Booischot A
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Olmen U12 B KFC Exc. Vorst
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Zammel Olmen U11
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U10 B K. Berg en Dal VV A
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Olmen U10 A FC Zwaneven A
C 17-11-2018 11:30 K. Berg en Dal VV B Olmen U9 A
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Olmen U9 B KFC Zammel B
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Linda Olen A Olmen U8 A
C 17-11-2018 11:00 KFC Linda Olen Olmen U8 A
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 25-08-2018 18:30 1ste ploeg 2B KFC RANST A
B 18-08-2018 18:30 K. KONTICH FC A 1ste ploeg 2B 4-1
B 11-08-2018 18:30 1ste ploeg 2B RVC HOBOKEN 1-5
B 08-08-2018 19:00 K. WITGOOR Sp. Dessel 1ste ploeg 2B 3-0
B 05-08-2018 16:00 UR NAMUR-Fosses A 1ste ploeg 2B 5-1
B 28-07-2018 19:30 FC WEZEL Sport 1ste ploeg 2B 3-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 24-08-2018 19:30 A-Reserven reeks J KFC Tongerlo
V 17-08-2018 19:00 KFC Verbr. Alberta A-Reserven reeks J 15-1
V 10-08-2018 19:00 A-Reserven reeks J KFC BEEKHOEK Sp 0-0
V 03-08-2018 19:30 K. BERG en DAL VV A-Reserven reeks J 4-3



Terug naar boven