Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Punt-Larum 11-1
C 16-11-2019 13:00 KFC Mol A Olmen U17 3-2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Exc. Vorst 0-6
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A KFC Dessel Sp. C
C 16-11-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B KFC Ezaart Sp. B
C 10-11-2019 10:45 K. SAV St. Dimpna D Olmen U15 A 0-8
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 B.S.K. Retie B 8-0
C 09-11-2019 afgelast Olmen U15 B KSK Kasterlee B 4-2
C 09-11-2019 10:45 K. SAV St. Dimpna B Olmen U13 A 6-5
C 09-11-2019 11:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U13 B
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Zammel B 12-2
C 02-11-2019 11:00 K. Blauwv. Oevel Olmen U17 1-2
C 02-11-2019 13:30 VC Moldavo A Olmen U15 B 2-7
C 02-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A K.FC Poppel A
C 02-11-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B B.S.K. Retie B
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Mol 2-1
C 26-10-2019 15:00 KFC De Kempen TL B Olmen U17 2-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A 0-19
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Olmen U13 A KSK Herentals 5-0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 KSK Kasterlee B Olmen U13 B
C 20-10-2019 11:15 FC Netezonen Olmen U15 A 5-1
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 FC Netezonen 6-0
C 19-10-2019 09:30 K. Berg en Dal VV Olmen U15 B 5-2
C 19-10-2019 afgelast ASV Geel C Olmen U13 A
C 19-10-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B KFC De Kempen TL D
C 13-10-2019 09:30 Verbr. Balen B Olmen U15 A 1-12
C 12-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KVC Houtvenne B 1-1
C 12-10-2019 09:30 VC Moldavo B Olmen U15 B 1-15
C 12-10-2019 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen E Olmen U13 A
C 12-10-2019 13:15 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U13 B
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Ezaart Sp. 8-3
C 05-10-2019 09:30 KFC Heultje A Olmen U17 2-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B F.C. Arendonk Sport C 7-2
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A KFC Tongerlo
C 05-10-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B VV Laakdal C
C 29-09-2019 09:30 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U15 A 0-8
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KFC Mol A 1-2
C 28-09-2019 11:30 KFC Exc. Vorst Olmen U15 B 5-2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 KFC Dessel Sp. C Olmen U13 A
C 28-09-2019 13:00 KFC Ezaart Sp. B Olmen U13 B
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A K. SAV St. Dimpna D 4-1
C 21-09-2019 11:00 B.S.K. Retie B Olmen U17 1-9
C 21-09-2019 15:00 KSK Kasterlee B Olmen U15 B 5-7
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A K. SAV St. Dimpna B
C 21-09-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B F.C. Arendonk Sport B
C 15-09-2019 11:00 KFC Zammel B Olmen U15 A 7-3
C 14-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 K. Blauwv. Oevel 2-4
C 14-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B VC Moldavo A 11-3
C 14-09-2019 13:00 K.FC Poppel A Olmen U13 A
C 14-09-2019 10:00 B.S.K. Retie B Olmen U13 B
C 08-09-2019 10:00 KFC Mol Olmen U15 A 8-4
C 07-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KFC De Kempen TL B 6-1
C 07-09-2019 11:00 KFC Beekhoek Sp. A Olmen U15 B 10-3
C 07-09-2019 09:30 KSK Herentals Olmen U13 A
C 07-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U13 B KSK Kasterlee B
C 01-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Netezonen 5-8
C 31-08-2019 10:30 FC Netezonen Olmen U17 0-4
C 31-08-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B K. Berg en Dal VV 1-7
C 31-08-2019 afgelast Olmen U13 A ASV Geel C
C 31-08-2019 09:30 KFC De Kempen TL D Olmen U13 B


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Punt-Larum 11-1
C 16-11-2019 13:00 KFC Mol A Olmen U17 3-2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Exc. Vorst 0-6
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A KFC Dessel Sp. C
C 16-11-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B KFC Ezaart Sp. B
C 10-11-2019 10:45 K. SAV St. Dimpna D Olmen U15 A 0-8
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 B.S.K. Retie B 8-0
C 09-11-2019 afgelast Olmen U15 B KSK Kasterlee B 4-2
C 09-11-2019 10:45 K. SAV St. Dimpna B Olmen U13 A 6-5
C 09-11-2019 11:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport B Olmen U13 B
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Zammel B 12-2
C 02-11-2019 11:00 K. Blauwv. Oevel Olmen U17 1-2
C 02-11-2019 13:30 VC Moldavo A Olmen U15 B 2-7
C 02-11-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A K.FC Poppel A
C 02-11-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B B.S.K. Retie B
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Mol 2-1
C 26-10-2019 15:00 KFC De Kempen TL B Olmen U17 2-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B KFC Beekhoek Sp. A 0-19
C 26-10-2019 afgelast Olmen U13 A KSK Herentals 5-0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 KSK Kasterlee B Olmen U13 B
C 20-10-2019 11:15 FC Netezonen Olmen U15 A 5-1
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 FC Netezonen 6-0
C 19-10-2019 09:30 K. Berg en Dal VV Olmen U15 B 5-2
C 19-10-2019 afgelast ASV Geel C Olmen U13 A
C 19-10-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B KFC De Kempen TL D
C 13-10-2019 09:30 Verbr. Balen B Olmen U15 A 1-12
C 12-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KVC Houtvenne B 1-1
C 12-10-2019 09:30 VC Moldavo B Olmen U15 B 1-15
C 12-10-2019 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen E Olmen U13 A
C 12-10-2019 13:15 KFC Beekhoek Sp. B Olmen U13 B
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A KFC Ezaart Sp. 8-3
C 05-10-2019 09:30 KFC Heultje A Olmen U17 2-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B F.C. Arendonk Sport C 7-2
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A KFC Tongerlo
C 05-10-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B VV Laakdal C
C 29-09-2019 09:30 FC Punt-Larum Olmen U15 A 0-8
C 28-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KFC Mol A 1-2
C 28-09-2019 11:30 KFC Exc. Vorst Olmen U15 B 5-2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 KFC Dessel Sp. C Olmen U13 A
C 28-09-2019 13:00 KFC Ezaart Sp. B Olmen U13 B
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A K. SAV St. Dimpna D 4-1
C 21-09-2019 11:00 B.S.K. Retie B Olmen U17 1-9
C 21-09-2019 15:00 KSK Kasterlee B Olmen U15 B 5-7
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U13 A K. SAV St. Dimpna B
C 21-09-2019 11:30 Olmen U13 B F.C. Arendonk Sport B
C 15-09-2019 11:00 KFC Zammel B Olmen U15 A 7-3
C 14-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 K. Blauwv. Oevel 2-4
C 14-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B VC Moldavo A 11-3
C 14-09-2019 13:00 K.FC Poppel A Olmen U13 A
C 14-09-2019 10:00 B.S.K. Retie B Olmen U13 B
C 08-09-2019 10:00 KFC Mol Olmen U15 A 8-4
C 07-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U17 KFC De Kempen TL B 6-1
C 07-09-2019 11:00 KFC Beekhoek Sp. A Olmen U15 B 10-3
C 07-09-2019 09:30 KSK Herentals Olmen U13 A
C 07-09-2019 13:00 Olmen U13 B KSK Kasterlee B
C 01-09-2019 10:00 Olmen U15 A FC Netezonen 5-8
C 31-08-2019 10:30 FC Netezonen Olmen U17 0-4
C 31-08-2019 13:00 Olmen U15 B K. Berg en Dal VV 1-7
C 31-08-2019 afgelast Olmen U13 A ASV Geel C
C 31-08-2019 09:30 KFC De Kempen TL D Olmen U13 B



Terug naar boven